Deelnemers Zwemloop Reynaertland Hulst 2019


Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Mark van AertPrinsenbeekH20
Lars BaeyensWechelderzandeH20
Kobus BotmanMiddelburgH60
Tom ErpelinckSint JansteenH20
Pieter van HalBergen op ZoomH50
Bas de JongBergen op ZoomH60
Gijs de KortBredaH20
Wilfried de KortAxelH60
Arno LambrechtKuurneH20
Erwin LangelerRoosendaalH40
Ruben MartensKoewachtH20
Pieter MoelkerKloetingeH50
Stefan PicavetUlvenhoutH20
Didier SchreuderMolH40
Aantal deelnemers: 14

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Samantha van AertPrinsenbeekV20
Roels DemiHulstV20
Emke ErpelinckPhilippineV20
Lynn LossieWoensdrechtV20
Marjolein MatthysSt-Jan-in-EremoV20
Tanja SpinhovenOosterhout NbV20
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Lars BaeyensWechelderzandeH20
Rens van BeekElst GldH16
Jan boonmanKapelleH50
Ben BraemHoevenenH50
Sander d'HontKuitaartH20
Ivan DellaertIJzendijkeH20
Brandon GroeneveldPapendrechtH16
Joris HaestOosterhout NbH40
Jelle HoornaertWatervlietH20
Pieter-Jan LanderwynOostburgH20
Franky Van LangenhoveKalmhtoutH40
Tim MandersKapelleH16
Noah RoelsHulstH16
Marcel Traas's-HeerenhoekH50
Gerrit VerhoevenZeebruggeH60
Davy VersluysZelzateH20
Tim VervuurtMiddelburgH16
Pascal van de VoordeMiddelburgH40
Gino DE WILDEWaasmunsterH40
Aantal deelnemers: 19

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Monique AllefsHulstV50
Tianda Donker CurtiusSchoondijkeV20
Eline DesaunoisSint-NiklaasV20
Natalie DewildeSint-LaureinsV40
Iris DielemanAxelV18
Roos EnglebertOud GastelV16
Karlien FabréBoomV20
Veerle van de GevelUrselV40
Eva van HoekMiddelburgV20
Lisbeth HofkensWuustwezelV20
Chantal KooleZoutelandeV40
Febe MaenhoutEekloV16
Sigrid PeetersWerchterV20
Selena PooleVlissingenV20
Yara RoelsHulstV20
Camille RomanAalterV14
Pauline ScheeleOostburgV20
Marie-Louise SmaggeTilburgV50
Dorien vasseurOostburgV20
Bieke VerscheureSint-LaureinsV20
Aantal deelnemers: 20

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Lennert van den BoogaertKieldrechtH14
Brent Van EygenSint Gillis WaasH12
Dylan GroeneveldPapendrechtH12
Olivier KlaverEssenH12
Stijn KooleZoutelandeH12
Kasper KoopmanBiggekerkeH12
Arnoud Van LangenhoveKalmthoutH12
London MeesBeveren-WaasH14
Jur MesuMiddelburgH14
Ferre Van RietSint-NiklaasH12
Stein RietbergOost-SouburgH12
Robin ScholsCapelle aan den IJsselH14
Mats VaertenSchelleH12
Tijs Van de VeldeBeverenH14
Tuur Van de VeldeBeverenH12
Jentel VercauterenSint Gillis WaasH12
Aantal deelnemers: 16

Deelnemers 250m Z - 2.5km L (Sprint) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Hasse FleerackersBrechtV14
Willemieke KoelewijnVlissingenV12
Hilde KooleZoutelandeV14
Nena KooleMiddelburgV14
Fleur Van RietSint-NiklaasV12
Kyra Joy van de VoordeMiddelburgV12
Aantal deelnemers: 6

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) M

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Jasper CraenBeveren-WaasH0
Kobe CraenBeveren-WaasH0
Preben FleerackersBrechtH0
Caytano GalleSint-NiklaasH0
Berquin JonasBelseleH0
Jelte van der kraaijKloosterzandeH0
Noah MarotteSint-NiklaasH0
Tijs Van De MieroopSchotenH0
Beau de SchepperHeikantH0
Seppe Van SteirteghemBelseleH0
Aantal deelnemers: 10

Deelnemers 100m Z - 1km L (Mini) V

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Coline van den BarselaarMiddelburgV0
Grejanne KoelewijnVlissingenV0
Lisa KooleZoutelandeV0
Charlaine MarsmanLamswaardeV0
Lynn de PutterBiervlietV0
Aantal deelnemers: 5

Deelnemers 1000m Z - 10km L (lang) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Guy&Jarno BuytaertSint-Gillis-WaasDUO
Daphne Vonk&Jolanda van DriesscheVogelwaardeDUO
Elte&Erik van GoethemKloosterzandeDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 3

Deelnemers 500m Z - 5km L (kort) duo's

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Alexander Klaver&Nathalie BrysEssenDUO
Michiel Verschueren&Maya ClaeysSint JansteenDUO
Daphne &Matthijs van DriesscheTerholeDUO
Annelon Marsman&Van HarenLamswaardeDUO
Evelien&Simone van KerckhovenKloosterzandeDUO
Jens&Theo Van der KraaijKloosterzandeDUO
Sem de Ridder&Jens van KwikkelbergeZuiddorpeDUO
Anouk d'Hooghe&Mattheo MarsmanClingeDUO
Daan Simons&Jarne MatthijsSint JansteenDUO
Frank Craen&Koen Van RietBeverenDUO
Naomi Seij&Nina v.d. SandeSint JansteenDUO
Max Verschueren&Jaro SteelsSint JansteenDUO
Aantal deelnemers: 12

© 2019 Inschrijven.nl