Deelnemers DELTA Ride for the Roses Zeeland 2015


Deelnemers 25 kilometer

NaamWoonplaats
Berny BalGoes
Zoe BalGoes
Piet van den BergeKloetinge
Helma van DijkeDriewegen
Jordy van DijkeDriewegen
Marga FreijserRilland
Theo FreijserRilland
Cor van GoghGoes
Hilda van GoghGoes
Rogier van GoghGoes
Gerry GouloozeKloetinge
Kees GouloozeKloetinge
Ans van der HagenGoes
Wil Horsman's-Gravenpolder
Angelique vd HovenKapelle
Jurre vd HovenKapelle
Xantha JansenGoes
Brigit KeijsersKapelle
Frank KeijsersKapelle
Santien KievitKloetinge
Kenny van LiereGoes
Mariska MeulpolderKapelle
Mariette PrinsenOssendrecht
Corry RaasHeinkenszand
Jose SchuilingWissenkerke
Bram van VelzenKrabbendijke
Angelique van de VenKapelle
Corrie de VosGoes
Jan de VosGoes
Lau de WitGoes
Kirsten ZuijdwegtRilland

Deelnemers 50 kilometer

NaamWoonplaats
Marion AardenGoes
Henriette AarnoutseSerooskerke Walcheren
Rens AarnoutseSerooskerke Walcheren
René van den AarssenGoes
Hennie BakkerZwijndrecht
Martin BakkerZwijndrecht
Jolanda BandGoes
Suus BerrevoetsNoordgouwe
Corry van BieneMiddelburg
Bianca de BilGoes
Harald de BilGoes
Anja BimmelMiddelburg
Achiel BisschopHulst
Jacqueline de BlaeijWolphaartsdijk
Joop de BlaeijTerneuzen
Ramon de BlaeijTerneuzen
Frans de BlaeyTerneuzen
Ina BodbijlGoes
Guust ChristiaansenSchoondijke
Eric DaaneWolphaartsdijk
Fridy DaaneWolphaartsdijk
Marian van DoornSerooskerke Walcheren
Ineke van DrongelenAxel
Jan van DrongelenAxel
Corrie van EijzerenDomburg
Hans van EijzerenDomburg
Jan FraanjeGoes
Luuk FraanjeGoes
Marij van GoethemSint Jansteen
Hanny le GrandZuidzande
Ria le GrandZuidzande
Els van de GuchteBiggekerke
Cobie HarinckKloetinge
Jan HarinckKloetinge
Henk HoutermanArnemuiden
Nel HoutermanArnemuiden
Jonas JansenSerooskerke Walcheren
Jasmijn JongeriusYerseke
Ko JonkerKruiningen
Marij KintsWalsoorden
Denise KnipNootdorp
Sandra KnipNootdorp
Gré KnolleArnemuiden
Jan KnolleArnemuiden
Mieke KoleGoes
Coby Van liereGoes
Rens van LiereGoes
Mariska LuijendijkGoes
Henk MeertensTerneuzen
Ingrid MeulenbergHeinkenszand
Joop MinheereNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Trudi MinheereNieuw- en Sint Joosland
Leone NieuwenhuizeKrabbendijke
Carlo NooyGoes
Gerda Nutbey's-Gravenhage
Martin Nutbey's-Gravenhage
Mink OosterbaanVlissingen
Ingrid van OppenVlissingen
Sjef PeetersGoes
Coby Peeters-westerweeleGoes
Ineke QuintenGoes
John QuintenGoes
Joop QuintenGoes
Theo RaatsKattendijke
Elma de RegtGoes
Ad RejackHeinkenszand
Jolanda RejackHeinkenszand
Carla Ruben-VerplankeBiggekerke
Willy SanderseGoes
Daniëlle SchouwGoes
Corry StoutenGoes
Janet TraasKapelle
Tim VermueOvezande
Wilko VermueOvezande
Jolanda VerschuureGoes
Johan VinkeBreskens
Suus VinkeBreskens
Cees de VisserKapelle
Joke de Visser-AlmeringKapelle
Irene VroonhofOost-Souburg
Colinda WesterweelWolphaartsdijk
Jeanet WijkhuysGoes
Ina ZwartepoorteMiddelburg
Peter ZwartepoorteMiddelburg

Deelnemers 80 kilometer

NaamWoonplaats
Johan AntesOud Gastel
Rene de Bart's-Heerenhoek
Petra BeernaertAxel
Frank Bordui's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Wim BroodmanMiddelburg
Jeannine ChristiaansenMiddelburg
Matty ChristiaansenBreskens
Jos de ClippelaarHulst
Hans DahlkampHeinkenszand
Anneke DommisseKrabbendijke
Yvonne van DunWapserveen
Marieke van EijkerenGoes
Jan FaasseGoes
Hilda FiliusGoes
Peter GabrielsKloetinge
Mark GovaertsGoes
Leni van de GuchteWaarde
André HamelinkBreskens
Wim HarinckGoes
Jos HoogstrateYerseke
Annie van HooveAxel
George van HooveAxel
Cor van der HorstPernis Rotterdam
Peter van den HovenKapelle
Tim van den HovenKapelle
Jan van IwaardenArnemuiden
Jeffry JanseHeinkenszand
Anton de JongRockanje
Mark de JongeGoes
Coby KnipGoes
Eric KnipNootdorp
Ron KnipGoes
Peter KoemanKrabbendijke
Pascalle de Koster's-Heerenhoek
Ruud LagrandNieuwdorp Zld
Ton LuijstenburgRoosendaal
Jaap LuitwielerMiddelburg
Ilse MaasKloosterzande
Eric MeertensVlissingen
Eugènie MeijerGoes
Anita Menheere's-Gravenpolder
Marjolein van Oosten's-Gravenpolder
Wil OudshoornGoes
Janny PaardekooperKloetinge
Miranda PaardekooperGoes
Leontine de PoortereWaarde
Gerda van PutteClinge
Marianne van PutteKloosterzande
Erik RoosMiddelburg
Marije SandeeSchore
Connie ScholtenKamperland
Flip SchraaGenk
Franklin SchraaHeusden-Zolder
Jochem SchraaHeusden-Zolder
Henk van der Sluijs's-Gravenpolder
Martin smitsKerkwerve
Hans Snoeijs's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Sonja Snoeijs's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Margriet Bordui - Steur's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Marjon StokmanVlissingen
Johan TraasGoes
JanPaul VanHovenKapelle
Marloes VerschuureGoes
Wim VerschuureGoes
Kimberly VersteegKrabbendijke
Sjaak van de VrieKapelle
Wouter de VriezeHulst
Willeke VroonlandSchore
Ronnie van 't WesteindeOvezande
Elles Smits-van WestenKerkwerve
Hans de WitteTerneuzen
Kiki de WitteTerneuzen
Marc ZandeeGoes
Jan ZijderveldHendrik-Ido-Ambacht

Deelnemers 120 kilometer

NaamWoonplaats
Ron AbuysKloosterzande
Stefanie AdriaanseOost-Souburg
Monique van AnrooyKapelle
Raymond Anthonise's-Gravenpolder
Dennis van AntwerpenZierikzee
Theo BaanBarendrecht
Vincent BaartKloosterzande
Dennis BabijnBiggekerke
Nicole BakkerTerneuzen
Edwin barentsenYerseke
Michel BecerraVlissingen
Igna BecksMiddelburg
Kees van BelzenArnemuiden
Sjaan van BelzenArnemuiden
Frans BentvelsenGoes
Gé BentvelsenGrootebroek
Frans van den BergeKapelle
Anne de BertKloetinge
Pieter BeunderKapelle
Robert van BeverenGoes
Aad BloemPernis Rotterdam
Rene BodeSas van Gent
Jan BoelensOvezande
Hans BoerHeinkenszand
Ronald BollemanOost-Souburg
Frank BorghstijnGoes
Frank BoschmaVlissingen
Sonja BoschmaVlissingen
Dick van BurgBaarland
Erwin ClowtingVlissingen
Joost CornelisseGoes
Jan CornelissenZaamslag
Jos d'HaensSchelluinen
Karel d'HaensKloosterzande
Julien d'HondtKuitaart
Paul DaelmanHulst
Andre DekKruiningen
Mario DekkerMiddelburg
Rinus van Deutekom's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
Vincent van DeutekomKortgene
Arnold van DijkeDriewegen
Eric DingemanseMiddelburg
Peter van DixhoornYerseke
Ester van den DoelVlissingen
Frans DoogeNieuwerkerk
Leon Drost's-Heer Arendskerke
Marco DrostGoes
Edwin EerlandOud-Vossemeer
Daaf Eggebeen's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
John Eggebeen's-Gravenpolder
HANS EveraarsMiddelburg
Jan EverseKloetinge
Luit EzingaNoordgouwe
Nanda FiliusKloetinge
Joop FraanjeHeinkenszand
Kees van GeloofHulst
Andries GelukKamperland
Bob van GentHeinkenszand
Thijs GideonseGrijpskerke
Rens goedegebuureStavenisse
Benny van GoethemSint Jansteen
Leon GoossenAxel
Ronald GroosmanBreskens
Marcel van GrunsvenZierikzee
Peter van HaaftenHulst
Roel HaanstraMiddelburg
Hannie de Jager HageKattendijke
Cees HagesteijnEllemeet
Bennie de HamerNieuwdorp Zld
Joey de HamerOost-Souburg
Robert de HamerOost-Souburg
Margreet HarteGoes
Ronald HarteGoes
Harmen van HeemskerkEde Gld
Cindy van HeeseVlissingen
Marjon ten HeggelerOud-Beijerland
Ad van der HeijdenNieuwerkerk
Marcel HeijnsdijkGoes
Martijn van der HoevenMaassluis
Saar den HollanderKattendijke
Pieter hollestelleYerseke
GerritJan van HolstEnkhuizen
Frans d' HontKloosterzande
Carolien Hoogesteger's-Gravenpolder
Piet Hoogesteger's-Gravenpolder
Nico van der HorstOdijk
Jaap HoutekamerKrabbendijke
Jaap de JagerMiddelburg
Jan de JagerKattendijke
Kees JanseWestkapelle
Cor JuffermansZierikzee
Adrie KarelseGoes
Peter KeeminkPernis Rotterdam
Johny KintsWalsoorden
Peter KleijMiddelburg
Rudy de KlerkHoedekenskerke
Isabel de Klerk-DamenHoedekenskerke
Marinus van der KloosterGoes
Anja KluijfhoutMiddelburg
Melis KnuytTerneuzen
Jacco de KoeijerKrabbendijke
Hans KoningBarendrecht
MartiN KoningGoes
Marijke Kouwer-IwaardenKloetinge
Eddie LakerveldOostburg
Kees LamperWemeldinge
Anja van LangeveldeAxel
Piet van LangeveldeAxel
Willem Van der LeeMiddelburg
Pascal van LiereHansweert
Ad LijmbachLewedorp
Quinten van de LindeKloetinge
John LokerseKapelle
Angelo LouwerseMiddelburg
Remijn Marinus's-Heerenhoek
AJM MartensKapelle
Betsy Martens-GeelhoedKapelle
Peter MatthijsseHeinkenszand
Marc van der MeerHeinkenszand
Jean MeijsHulst
Dick van de MerweGoes
Robbie MesuMiddelburg
Sophie miljoenGapinge
Ronald MirckKapelle
John moesTerneuzen
André MorcusSint Jansteen
Jan MurreVlissingen
Erik NierijnckMiddelburg
Jörgen van NijnattenGoes
Tom de NooyerBreskens
Johan van OeverenZierikzee
Peter OssewaardeWolphaartsdijk
Frans van OstaGoes
Rinus PaardekooperGoes
Peter de PagterOost-Souburg
Frank PaulusseZoutelande
Ben PauwelsKloosterzande
Erik PienaRilland
Jaap PijpelinkTerneuzen
Clari PonseVlissingen
Ko de PooterAxel
MAA PoppeHulst
Paul van PutteClinge
René ReijngoudtYerseke
Pascal reijnhoutKloetinge
Gertjan RiekeRijswijk Zh
Martijn RijkHoedekenskerke
Rom RijkHoedekenskerke
Sander RijkHoedekenskerke
Paul van RijnZierikzee
Daniel RoelseKoudekerke
Jaap de RooijGoes
Eveline RopKloetinge
Sjaak SchipperGoes
Otto ScholtenKamperland
Ben w SchotZierikzee
Jan cees SchotBruinisse
Simon SchotBergen op Zoom
Rien SchrijverDen Helder
Theo SeghersHulst
Dimos SimantirasKapelle
Gert van SluijsMeliskerke
Michael SmeetsVlissingen
Thea SmeetsVlissingen
Eddy SoesbergenWaddinxveen
Willy SpaeterVlissingen
Gerard Stapper's-Gravenpolder
Mark StapperVoorburg
Jan van der SterRotterdam
Bart van SteveninckYerseke
Rob TheelenVenlo
Eddy TielemanHulst
Elly TielemanHulst
Jo UbagsGoes
Corne VadersKloosterzande
Jaap van de VeldeWemeldinge
Pierre VerbeemWilhelminadorp
Jan VerhoevenGoes
Niek VermeulenHoedekenskerke
Dick VisserOost-Souburg
Frans VoetKloosterzande
Paul de WaalColijnsplaat
Ruud WeststrateVlissingen
Hannie WielandZaamslag
Niek WielemakerKoudekerke
Paardekooper WillemKloetinge
Adrie Wisse's-Gravenpolder
Wim WisseMeliskerke
Annelien de WitteKoudekerke
Anton WullemsGoes
Frank ZoeteweiKapelle
Frank Zuidijk's-Gravenpolder
Harold Zuidijk's-Gravenpolder
Jacco Zuidijk's-Gravenpolder
Joost Zuidijk's-Gravenpolder
Ad van ZwedenGoes
Patrick van ZwedenGoes

© 2015 Inschrijven.nl